Miércoles, 11 de Febrero de 2015 18:32 |
Ya estan disponibles los horarios de la Jornada 14-15 Febrero 2015.
|
CATEGORÍA / GRUPO |
EQUIPO |
CAMPO |
EQUIPO CONTRARIO |
DIA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
SEGUNDA ARAGONESA MASCULINA |
LUPUS- LORENGAR SMA |
|
|
|
|
|
SEGUNDA ARAGONESA FEMENINA |
LUPUS- LORENGAR SFA |
C |
TODOBASKET ARAGON |
14-feb |
17:45 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
TERCERA LABORAL MASCULINA |
LUPUS-BUFAS BOYS SMB |
F |
3 ELEMENTOS |
15-feb |
9:30 |
PABELLON JOSE GARCES |
JUNIOR MASCULINO 1ª |
LUPUS-LORENGAR JMA |
F |
ALIERTA AUGUSTO B |
15-feb |
12.30 |
PABELLON CESARAUGUSTO |
JUNIOR MASCULINO 2ª |
LUPUS-LORENGAR JMB |
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIOR FEMENINO 1ª |
LUPUS-LORENGAR JFA |
F |
DOCTOR AZUA |
15-feb |
18:00 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
JUNIOR FEMENINO 2ª |
LUPUS- LORENGAR JFB |
|
|
|
|
|
CADETE FEMENINO A |
LUPUS-LORENGAR CFA |
F |
CORAZONISTAS |
14-feb |
9.30 |
CORAZONISTAS |
CADETE FEMENINO B |
LUPUS- LORENGAR CFB |
C |
ALMOZARA |
14-feb |
10.15 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
CADETE MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR CMA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
CADETE MASCULINO B |
LUPUS- LORENGAR CMB |
C |
CB FUENTES |
14-feb |
11:30 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
INFANTIL MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR IMA |
F |
LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN |
14-feb |
9:30 |
LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN |
INFANTIL MASCULINO B |
LUPUS-LORENGAR IMB |
C |
BOMBA BASKET |
14-feb |
9:00 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
INFANTIL FEMENINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR IFA |
|
|
|
|
|
PREINFANTIL MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR PIMA |
F |
ALAGON |
|
|
APLAZADO |
PREINFANTIL FEMENINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR PIFA |
C |
JUAN DE LANUZA |
14-feb |
12.45 |
PISTA EXTERIOR PILAR LORENGAR |
PREINFANTIL FEMENINO B |
LUPUS-LORENGAR PIFB |
F |
BASKET ARAGON |
14-feb |
12:45 |
PABELLON CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA |
ALEVIN MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR AMA |
C |
HELIOS |
14-feb |
12:45 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
ALEVIN MASCULINO B |
BASKET LUPUS AMB |
F |
LICEE MOLIERE |
14-feb |
11:00 |
COLEGIO MOLIERE |
ALEVIN FEMENINO A |
BASKET LUPUS AFA |
F |
ST CASABLANCA |
17-feb |
18:30 |
ST CASABLANCA |
ALEVIN FEMENINO B |
BASKET LUPUS AFB |
C |
CRISTO REY |
14-feb |
11:15 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
ALEVIN FEMENINO C |
BASKET LUPUS AFC |
F |
BAJO ARAGON |
14-feb |
11:00 |
BAJO ARAGON |
BENJAMIN MASCULINO A |
LUPUS-DON BOSCO BMA |
C |
DOCTOR AZUA |
14-feb |
12:45 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
BENJAMIN MASCULINO B |
LUPUS-DON BOSCO BMB |
F |
ALIERTA AUGUSTO |
14-feb |
9:15 |
CESAR AUGUSTO |
BENJAMIN FEMENINO A |
BASKET LUPUS BFA |
C |
ALIERTA AUGUSTO |
14-feb |
9:00 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
ESCUELA BASKET LUPUS |
ESCUELA LUPUS |
F |
CB ALMOZARA A |
|
|
APLAZADO |
|