Miércoles, 04 de Febrero de 2015 12:48 |
Ya estan disponibles los horarios de la próxima Jornada.
|
CATEGORÍA / GRUPO |
EQUIPO |
CAMPO |
EQUIPO CONTRARIO |
DIA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
SEGUNDA ARAGONESA MASCULINA |
LUPUS- LORENGAR SMA |
C |
AD PEDRO COMAS |
07-feb |
19:15 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
SEGUNDA ARAGONESA FEMENINA |
LUPUS- LORENGAR SFA |
F |
LADO OSCURO |
07-feb |
19.30 |
PAB.TENERIAS |
TERCERA LABORAL MASCULINA |
LUPUS-BUFAS BOYS SMB |
C |
BASKET ALFINDEN 2008 |
08-feb |
9:00 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
JUNIOR MASCULINO 1ª |
LUPUS-LORENGAR JMA |
C |
ALIERTA AUGUSTO C |
07-feb |
17:30 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
JUNIOR MASCULINO 2ª |
LUPUS-LORENGAR JMB |
F |
CB ALMOZARA |
07-feb |
20.00 |
CDM ALMOZARA |
JUNIOR FEMENINO 1ª |
LUPUS-LORENGAR JFA |
F |
CB ALMOZARA |
08-feb |
18:00 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
JUNIOR FEMENINO 2ª |
LUPUS- LORENGAR JFB |
C |
CB FUENTES |
08-feb |
10:30 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
CADETE FEMENINO A |
LUPUS-LORENGAR CFA |
C |
CRISTO REY |
07-feb |
12:45 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
CADETE FEMENINO B |
LUPUS- LORENGAR CFB |
F |
EL OLIVAR |
07-feb |
9.00 |
PAB.EL OLIVAR |
CADETE MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR CMA |
F |
COMPAÑÍA DE MARIA |
07-feb |
11.30 |
COMPAÑÍA DE MARIA |
CADETE MASCULINO B |
LUPUS- LORENGAR CMB |
F |
BUEN PASTOR |
|
|
APLAZADO |
INFANTIL MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR IMA |
C |
ST VENECIA |
07-feb |
12:45 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
INFANTIL MASCULINO B |
LUPUS-LORENGAR IMB |
F |
DOCTOR AZUA |
07-feb |
11.15 |
DOCTOR AZUA |
INFANTIL FEMENINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR IFA |
C |
COMPAÑÍA DE MARIA |
07-feb |
10:15 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
PREINFANTIL MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR PIMA |
C |
CBZ |
|
|
APLAZADO |
PREINFANTIL FEMENINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR PIFA |
F |
BAJO ARAGON |
07-feb |
12.45 |
BAJO ARAGON |
PREINFANTIL FEMENINO B |
LUPUS-LORENGAR PIFB |
C |
ALIERTA AUGUSTO |
07-feb |
12:45 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
ALEVIN MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR AMA |
C |
ROMAREDA |
08-feb |
16:30 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
ALEVIN MASCULINO B |
BASKET LUPUS AMB |
C |
CRISTO REY |
07-feb |
10:15 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
ALEVIN FEMENINO A |
BASKET LUPUS AFA |
C |
HELIOS |
07-feb |
9:00 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
ALEVIN FEMENINO B |
BASKET LUPUS AFB |
C |
MONCAYO |
07-feb |
11:30 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
ALEVIN FEMENINO C |
BASKET LUPUS AFC |
C |
SILOS OFAP |
07-feb |
12:45 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
BENJAMIN MASCULINO A |
LUPUS-DON BOSCO BMA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BENJAMIN MASCULINO B |
LUPUS-DON BOSCO BMB |
C |
EL SALVADOR |
07-feb |
9:00 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
BENJAMIN FEMENINO A |
BASKET LUPUS BFA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
ESCUELA BASKET LUPUS |
ESCUELA LUPUS |
F |
DOCTOR AZUA |
07-feb |
13.00 |
DOCTOR AZUA
|
enlace Dropbox |