Miércoles, 05 de Noviembre de 2014 13:49 |
GRUPO |
COMPETICION |
CATEGORÍA / GRUPO |
EQUIPO |
CAMPO |
EQUIPO CONTRARIO |
DIA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
COMPETICION / OBSERVACIONES |
SMA |
LIGA |
SEGUNDA ARAGONESA MASCULINA |
LUPUS- LORENGAR SMA |
C |
A.A. EL SALVADOR |
08-nov |
19:15 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
|
SFB |
LIGA |
SEGUNDA ARAGONESA FEMENINA |
LUPUS- LORENGAR SFA |
F |
TODO BASKET ARAGON |
09-nov |
10:00 |
PABELLON BOMBARDA |
|
SMB |
LIGA |
TERCERA LABORAL MASCULINA |
LUPUS-BUFAS BOYS SMB |
F |
RECONKISTA BASKET CLUB |
|
|
|
|
JMA |
LIGA |
JUNIOR MASCULINO 1ª |
LUPUS-LORENGAR JMA |
C |
ST VENECIA |
09-nov |
10:30 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
|
JMB |
LIGA |
JUNIOR MASCULINO 2ª |
LUPUS-LORENGAR JMB |
F |
AMPA MEDINA ALBAIDA |
09-nov |
9:00 |
PABELLON DE TENERIAS |
|
JFA |
LIGA |
JUNIOR FEMENINO 1ª |
LUPUS-LORENGAR JFA |
C |
COMPAÑÍA DE MARIA |
08-nov |
17:15 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
|
JFB |
LIGA |
JUNIOR FEMENINO 2ª |
LUPUS- LORENGAR JFB |
F |
MONCAYO |
09-nov |
10:00 |
COLEGIO MONCAYO |
|
CFA |
LIGA |
CADETE FEMENINO A |
LUPUS-LORENGAR CFA |
C |
LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN |
08-nov |
11:00 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
|
CFB |
LIGA |
CADETE FEMENINO B |
LUPUS- LORENGAR CFB |
F |
ALMOZARA |
08-nov |
9:15 |
PABELLON SANTO DOMINGO |
|
CMA |
LIGA |
CADETE MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR CMA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
|
CMB |
LIGA |
CADETE MASCULINO B |
LUPUS- LORENGAR CMB |
F |
DOCTOR AZUA |
08-nov |
12:45 |
DOCTOR AZUA |
|
IMA |
LIGA |
INFANTIL MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR IMA |
C |
TIO JORGE |
08-nov |
9:30 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
|
IMB |
LIGA |
INFANTIL MASCULINO B |
LUPUS-LORENGAR IMB |
F |
SILOS OFAP |
08-nov |
12.00 |
SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS |
|
IFA |
LIGA |
INFANTIL FEMENINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR IFA |
C |
MARIANISTAS A |
08-nov |
9:30 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
|
IMB |
LIGA |
PREINFANTIL MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR PIMA |
C |
LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN |
08-nov |
11:00 |
PABELLON IES PILAR LORENGAR |
|
IFB |
LIGA |
PREINFANTIL FEMENINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR PIFA |
F |
JUAN DE LANUZA |
08-nov |
10.00 |
COLEGIO JUAN DE LANUZA |
|
IFC |
LIGA |
PREINFANTIL FEMENINO B |
LUPUS-LORENGAR PIFB |
C |
BASKET ARAGON |
08-nov |
12:45 |
PABELLON DE LA JOTA |
|
AMA |
|
ALEVIN MASCULINO A |
LUPUS- LORENGAR AMA |
F |
CRISTO REY |
08-nov |
18.00 |
PRINCIPE FELIPE PISTA 2 |
DIA DEL MINIBASKET |
AMB |
|
ALEVIN MASCULINO B |
BASKET LUPUS AMB |
F |
SAN AGUSTIN B |
08-nov |
9.00 |
PRINCIPE FELIPE PISTA B |
DIA DEL MINIBASKET |
AFA |
|
ALEVIN FEMENINO A |
BASKET LUPUS AFA |
F |
CUARTE A |
08-nov |
11.15 |
PRINCIPE FELIPE PISTA B |
DIA DEL MINIBASKET |
AFB |
|
ALEVIN FEMENINO B |
BASKET LUPUS AFB |
F |
CUARTE B |
08-nov |
16.30 |
PRINCIPE FELIPE PISTA A |
DIA DEL MINIBASKET |
AFC |
|
ALEVIN FEMENINO C |
BASKET LUPUS AFC |
F |
POMPILIANO C |
08-nov |
13.30 |
PRINCIPE FELIPE PISTA 3 |
DIA DEL MINIBASKET |
BMA |
LIGA |
BENJAMIN MASCULINO A |
LUPUS-DON BOSCO BMA |
F |
DOCTOR AZUA |
08-nov |
12:30 |
DOCTOR AZUA |
DIA DEL MINIBASKET |
BMB |
LIGA |
BENJAMIN MASCULINO B |
LUPUS-DON BOSCO BMB |
F |
MARIANISTAS B |
08-nov |
13:00 |
COLEGIO MARIANISTAS |
|
BFA |
LIGA |
BENJAMIN FEMENINO A |
BASKET LUPUS BFA |
F |
ALIERTA AUGUSTO |
08-nov |
12:30 |
CÉSAR AUGUSTO |
|
|